
Freedom House Property Management
2–10 employees 3 principals
Last updated
About Freedom House Property Management
Freedom House Property Management is a real estate operator. Freedom House Property Management operates in Las Vegas, Nevada. Its investment focus is on Single-family rental and Standalone Retail.
Freedom House Property Management is an established real estate firm offering full-service residential property management, tenant screening, proactive maintenance coordination, and local real estate advisory services throughout the Pahrump and surrounding Southern Nevada markets.
Principals at Freedom House Property Management
Principal details are a Pro feature
3 principals on file
Names, titles, verified emails, phone numbers, and LinkedIn for every decision-maker at this firm — unlocked with a Pro membership.
Recent activity at Freedom House Property Management
No recent signals captured for Freedom House Property Management yet. Set up a Signals alert to be notified when fund closes, leadership changes, or new developments surface in the trade press.
Freedom House Property Management's project portfolio
No projects on file for Freedom House Property Management yet.
Markets and themes
Markets Freedom House Property Management operates in
Investment themes at Freedom House Property Management
Capabilities
- Asset Management
- Brokerage
Operators similar to Freedom House Property Management
- Banyan ResidentialEmerging tierLas Vegas, NevadaSingle-family rental
- Oak Realty Group, Inc.Emerging tierLas Vegas, NevadaStandalone Retail
- SLJ CompanyEmerging tierLas Vegas, NevadaStandalone Retail
- ARC Realty GroupEmerging tierSingle-family rentalStandalone Retail
- Laurich PropertiesEmerging tierLas Vegas, NevadaStandalone Retail
- PMI Smart ChoiceEmerging tierSingle-family rentalStandalone Retail
- Texas General Partners, LLCEmerging tierSingle-family rentalStandalone Retail
- CRC Development LLCEmerging tierSingle-family rentalStandalone Retail
- PMI Southern StatesEmerging tierSingle-family rentalStandalone Retail
- Trinity Development Partners (Florida)Emerging tierSingle-family rentalStandalone Retail
Frequently asked questions about Freedom House Property Management
- What does Freedom House Property Management do?
- Freedom House Property Management is an established real estate firm offering full-service residential property management, tenant screening, proactive maintenance coordination, and local real estate advisory services throughout the Pahrump and surrounding Southern Nevada markets.
- What markets does Freedom House Property Management operate in?
- Freedom House Property Management is active in Las Vegas, Nevada.
- How many employees does Freedom House Property Management have?
- Freedom House Property Management has 2–10 employees.
