
Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC
Las Vegas, NV 2–10 employees 1 principals
Last updated
About Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC
Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC is a real estate operator headquartered in Las Vegas, NV. Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC operates in Las Vegas, Nevada. Its investment focus is on Single-Family Homes and Single-family rental.
ADG Realty is a Las Vegas, Nevada-based real estate brokerage and property management company founded in 2008 by broker/owner Derek Miyano. With approximately 18 years in operation, the firm functions as a locally focused real estate company serving residential property owners, investors, buyers, sellers, tenants, and landlords in the Las Vegas market. The company’s real estate services cover property management, residential sales, purchases, leasing, and rental-property assistance. Its full-service property management program includes rental valuation, property marketing, tenant screening, lease negotiation, move-in coordination, rent collection, monthly financial statements, annual preventive-maintenance inspections, maintenance coordination, and tenant turnover services. ADG Realty focuses primarily on residential real estate, including single-family homes and individually owned investment properties. Property owners receive 24/7 online account access, while tenants have online payment and maintenance-request capabilities and 24/7 emergency support. The company operates as a small, locally focused brokerage and third-party property management firm serving the greater Las Vegas area.
Principals at Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC
Principal details are a Pro feature
1 principal on file
Names, titles, verified emails, phone numbers, and LinkedIn for every decision-maker at this firm — unlocked with a Pro membership.
Recent activity at Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC
No recent signals captured for Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC yet. Set up a Signals alert to be notified when fund closes, leadership changes, or new developments surface in the trade press.
Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC's project portfolio
No projects on file for Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC yet.
Markets and themes
Markets Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC operates in
Investment themes at Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC
Capabilities
- Brokerage
Operators similar to Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC
- Americana, L.L.C.Emerging tierLas Vegas, NevadaSingle-family rentalSingle-Family Homes
- Quartz PropertiesEmerging tierSingle-family rentalSingle-Family Homes
- Banyan ResidentialEmerging tierLas Vegas, NevadaSingle-family rental
- Palermo Realty & DevelopmentEmerging tierSingle-family rentalSingle-Family Homes
- Invent Development PartnersEmerging tierLas Vegas, NevadaSingle-Family Homes
- SLJ CompanyEmerging tierLas Vegas, NevadaSingle-Family Homes
- Synergistic Property Management, LLCEmerging tierSingle-family rentalSingle-Family Homes
- ARC Realty GroupEmerging tierSingle-family rentalSingle-Family Homes
- Hodges & Fooshee Realty Inc.Emerging tierSingle-family rentalSingle-Family Homes
- Luxus DevelopmentsEmerging tierLas Vegas, NevadaSingle-Family Homes
Frequently asked questions about Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC
- What does Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC do?
- ADG Realty is a Las Vegas, Nevada-based real estate brokerage and property management company founded in 2008 by broker/owner Derek Miyano.
- Where is Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC based?
- Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC is headquartered in Las Vegas, NV.
- What markets does Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC operate in?
- Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC is active in Las Vegas, Nevada.
- How many employees does Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC have?
- Casa Las Vegas Company, LLC has 2–10 employees.
